Члены профсоюзного комитета

1. Гайдуков Виктор Иванович                    - председатель профкома                  97-04;

2. Андреева  Надежда  Александровна     - начальник ОТД                                 93-91;

3. Ананьев Вадим Борисович                    -начальник бюро КО                           48-36;

4. Бражненкова Ирина Николаевна           -диспетчер участка №16                    95-48;

5. 

6. Давыдов Алексей Александрович         - полировщик ц.№6                             42-43;

7. Дольников Александр Александрович  - слесарь ц.№6                                     99-19;

8. Дубодел Юрий Александрович              -начальник БТК ц.№30                       43-22;

9. Ерастова Алла Леонидовна                      -инженер по норм.труда                    49-36;

10. Ефименкова Татьяна Михайловна       - начальник бюро ГБ                            93-84;

11.  

12. Игнатьев Леонид Павлович                 - мастер участка №27                            98-06;

13. Ковалева Надежда Ивановна               - инженер-програмист ОАСУП            95-16;

14. Кондрашова Светлана Александровна -диспетчер участка №9                        95-84;

15. Кочергина Раиса Александровна          -ведущий специалист ОТС                  95-66;

16. Кремницына Надежда Николаевна       -начальник  СКД                                  93-36;

17. Кривенченко Сергей Сергеевич            -ст.контрольный мастер ц.№20           41-17;

18. Мазунин Олег Анатольевич                   - зам.главного технолога                     94-65;

19. Напреева Оксана Анатольевна              -инженер-лаборант ОГМет                  94-36;

20. Павлов Александр Александрович       - начальник участка №14                     94-87;

21. Петровская Ольга Константиновна      - инженер-технолог ц.№15                  92-78;

22. Пожарова Ирина Викторовна                -экономист по планированию ц.№21 92-35; 

23. Титов Валерий Владимирович              -начальник ц.№31                                 44-13.